The Hun's Yellow Pages      Click Here for Persian Kitty Free Pics List      More Porn Star Angel Kelly Photos

  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
  • Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
Top Gallery The Classic Porn!
☻ Our Blog!: ☺ AjaAja ☺ Angel-in-PrettyGirlAngel-in-PrettyGirl ☺ Angel-KellyAngel-Kelly ☺ Anna-MalleAnna-Malle ☺ Barbara_DareBarbara_Dare ☺ Brigitte-LahayeBrigitte-Lahaye ☺ Brigitte-MaierBrigitte-Maier
☺ Brigitte-VerbecqBrigitte-Verbecq ☺ Buffy-DavisBuffy-Davis ☺ Candy_SamplesCandy_Samples ☺ DanielleDanielle ☺ DominiqueDominique ☺ Hyapatia_LeeHyapatia_Lee ☺ JoAnna-StormJoAnna-Storm
☺ Karen_SummerKaren_Summer ☺ Karine-GambierKarine-Gambier ☺ Kitty-YungKitty-Yung ☺ Laura-LazareLaura-Lazare ☺ Laurel-CanyonLaurel-Canyon ☺ Linda-ShawLinda-Shaw
☺ Little-Oral-AnnieLittle-Oral-Annie ☺ Lois-AyresLois-Ayres ☺ Marianne-AubertMarianne-Aubert ☺ Marie-SharpMarie-Sharp ☺ Marilyn+ChambersMarilyn+Chambers ☺ Mauvais-De-NoirMauvais-De-Noir ☺ Megan-LeighMegan-Leigh
☺ Moana_PozziMoana_Pozzi ☺ Nancy-HoffmanNancy-Hoffman ☺ Nici-SterlingNici-Sterling ☺ Nikki-KnightsNikki-Knights ☺ Nina-HartmanNina-Hartman ☺ Olinka_HardimanOlinka_Hardiman
☺ Sandra_ScreamSandra_Scream ☺ Shauna-GrantShauna-Grant ☺ Stacey-DonovanStacey-Donovan ☺ Tish-AmbroseTish-Ambrose
Don't miss! You won't find these titles anywhere now. Intriguing, full of nostalgic feel!
Angel Kelly
Date of birth: 7 December 1962
Alternate Names: Sugar Brown
Most frequent partners in DVD/Films: Billy Dee Joey Silvera Peter North
Bio: Angel Kelly is a retired pornographic actress. With Jeannie Pepper and Heather Hunter, Kelly was among the first African-American women to "cross over" into mainstream porn video. She is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame. Kelly began her film career in 1985. During the period in which she was most active, 1986 through 1988, she made more than 100 original films — 53 in 1987 alone — but by the early-1990s she was appearing in fewer than five films a year. Kelly's final performance in an original film was in 1991. Kelly and Heather Hunter were interviewed by Bev Smith regarding their reflections on their involvement in the adult movie industry. In the interview, Kelly states she grew up in Lansing, Michigan. In 2005, Kelly was inducted into the Legends of Erotica Hall of Fame with fellow porn actress Porsche Lynn performing the induction ceremony.
Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.
Description:
Angel Kelly, in her most sexually-wild role to date, plays the part of Utopia, a young girl who sees her most erotic fantasies come to life. And they're some of the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy scenes ever filmed!
The rest of filmography:
1. Golden Age Of Porn: Angel Kelly N/A Buy this DVD 2. Angel Kelly vs Jeannie Pepper N/A Buy this DVD 3. Swedish Erotica # 2: 5 Pack N/A Buy this DVD 4. Porsche Lynn Screws The Stars N/A Buy this DVD 5. Young Nina Hartley: 4 Pack N/A Buy this DVD 6. John Leslie: 4 Pack N/A Buy this DVD 7. Angel Kelly Screws the stars N/A Buy this DVD 8. Swedish Erotica Vol.82 N/A 9. Chocolate Delights 2 (1985) 10. The Call Girl (1986) 11. Material Girl (1986) 12. Doin' The Harlem Shuffle (1986) 13. Swedish Erotica 4 (1986) Buy this DVD 14. Naughty Girls Like It Big (1986) Buy this DVD 15. More Chocolate Candy (1986) 16. Hot Rocks (1987) 17. Pumping Irene 2 (1987) 18. Princess Charming (1987) 19. Sweet Things (1987) 20. Doctor Lust (1987) 21. Tracy Takes Paris (1987) 22. The Big Gulp 2 (1987) 23. Sticky Situation (1987) 24. The Red Hot Road Runner (1987) 25. Sweet Chocolate (1987) Buy this DVD 26. Load Warriors 2 (1987) 27. The Load Warriors (1987) 28. Double Black Fantasy (1987) 29. Black Superstars (1987) 30. To Lust In LA (1987) 31. Jumpin Black Flesh (1987) 32. Debbie: 'Class of '88'' (1988) 33. Fatal Passion (1988) 34. Biloxi Babes (1988) 35. Ebony Dreams (1988) 36. Ebony and Ivory Fantasies (1988) Buy this DVD 37. Debbie Goes to Hawaii (1988) 38. Girls who Love Girls 5 (1989) 39. Detroit Dames (1989) 40. Sharon Mitchell Non Stop (1989) Buy this DVD
Angel Kelly is involved in the hottest wildest and filthiest orgy.

    Recently Added Hot classic pornstars:

  • Angel KellyBuffy Davis
  • Candie EvansCandie Evans
  • Tracey AdamsTracey Adams
  • Stacey DonovanStacey Donovan
  • Traci LordsTraci Lords
  • Marilyn JessMarilyn Jess
counter for tumblr