More Marilyn Chambers Photos

  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
  • Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
Top Gallery The Classic Porn!
☻ Our Blog!: ☺ AjaAja ☺ Angel-in-PrettyGirlAngel-in-PrettyGirl ☺ Angel-KellyAngel-Kelly ☺ Anna-MalleAnna-Malle ☺ Barbara_DareBarbara_Dare ☺ Brigitte-LahayeBrigitte-Lahaye ☺ Brigitte-MaierBrigitte-Maier
☺ Brigitte-VerbecqBrigitte-Verbecq ☺ Buffy-DavisBuffy-Davis ☺ Candy_SamplesCandy_Samples ☺ DanielleDanielle ☺ DominiqueDominique ☺ Hyapatia_LeeHyapatia_Lee ☺ JoAnna-StormJoAnna-Storm
☺ Karen_SummerKaren_Summer ☺ Karine-GambierKarine-Gambier ☺ Kitty-YungKitty-Yung ☺ Laura-LazareLaura-Lazare ☺ Laurel-CanyonLaurel-Canyon ☺ Linda-ShawLinda-Shaw
☺ Little-Oral-AnnieLittle-Oral-Annie ☺ Lois-AyresLois-Ayres ☺ Marianne-AubertMarianne-Aubert ☺ Marie-SharpMarie-Sharp ☺ Marilyn+ChambersMarilyn+Chambers ☺ Mauvais-De-NoirMauvais-De-Noir ☺ Megan-LeighMegan-Leigh
☺ Moana_PozziMoana_Pozzi ☺ Nancy-HoffmanNancy-Hoffman ☺ Nici-SterlingNici-Sterling ☺ Nikki-KnightsNikki-Knights ☺ Nina-HartmanNina-Hartman ☺ Olinka_HardimanOlinka_Hardiman
☺ Sandra_ScreamSandra_Scream ☺ Shauna-GrantShauna-Grant ☺ Stacey-DonovanStacey-Donovan ☺ Tish-AmbroseTish-Ambrose
Don't miss! You won't find these titles anywhere now. Intriguing, full of nostalgic feel!
Marilyn Chambers
Date of birth: 22 April 1952;
Alternate Names: Marilyn Briggs|Evelyn Lang|Marilyn Taylor
Most frequent partners in DVD/Films: Jerry Butler Kevin James Steve Drake
Bio: Best known for her ground-breaking performances in 'Behind the Green Door' , Porn Star Marilyn Chambers sparked a revolution in the adult entertainment industry. Before Marilyn Chambers there were two kinds of women: the good girls who stayed home, raised kids and baked bread; and the naughty girls, who went to bars, had sex and performed in porn flicks. Marilyn Chambers blurred the line between the two. Marilyn Chambers was every man's fantasy: The pretty young woman who looked as if she belonged in the church choir, but who, behind closed doors, showed a voracious appetite for everything hard, wet and penetrating. In many ways, she was the very personification of the sexual revolution. Born in 1952, as Marilyn Ann Briggs, she grew up in Westport, Connecticut. Her childhood was filled with dreams of someday becoming a star. Marilyn Chambers said of herself in a 1977 interview, 'I've always been something of an exhibitionist.' Even as a young girl she demonstrated great ambition and drive by becoming an accomplished Junior Olympics diver and gymnast. Although her parents were very much against it, at the age of 14 the independent Marilyn was out pounding the streets of New York, knocking on the doors of all the modeling agencies in town. With a wholesome beauty and unstoppable drive, she was soon getting plenty of work, including shoots for Ivory Snow and Pepsi.
Text comments: behind the green door is my favorite porn of all time and marilyn is one of my favorite porn stars. she was so innocent and girl next door looking. she was a true legend! may she r.i.p.
Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.
Description:
Heiress, model, actress Sandra Chase (Marilyn Chambers) is back and this time she allows an ambitious journalist, named Morgan Templeton (Juliet Anderson) an "in-dept" interview to reveal her most personal and sexual desires and in doing so she inspires Morgan to go out and act out her own insatiable desires while at the same time the people around them whom include Morgan's two horny teenage daughters, and Sandra's manager, also seek out their own sexual pleasures.
The rest of filmography:
1. Inside Marilyn Chambers (1975) Buy this DVD 2. Insatiable 2 (1984) [ Anal, Facial, Swallow ] Buy this DVD 3. Private Fantasies # 5 (1985) Buy this DVD
Marilyn Chambers showed a genuine lust for sex.

    Recently Added Hot classic pornstars:

  • Buffy DavisBuffy Davis
  • Candie EvansCandie Evans
  • Tracey AdamsTracey Adams
  • Shauna GrantShauna Grant
  • Traci LordsTraci Lords
  • Marilyn JessMarilyn Jess
tumblr hit tracking tool